• GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
    Part No: SFP-1G-BX34-D-40-I-AO
    £97.02
    2 in stock
  • QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325B) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for HPE Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 12902E
    Part No: JG325B-AO
    £257.95
    16 in stock
  • SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1542.94 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=
    Part No: ONS-SC-2G-42.9-RF
    £2,307.50
    1 in stock
  • 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-ML100X-8=
    Part No: ONS-SI-100-FX-RF
    £82.41
    1 in stock
  • GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - FC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
    Part No: ONS-SE-G2F-LX-RF
    £328
    13 in stock
  • SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1551.72 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
    Part No: ONS-SC-2G-51.7-RF
    £2,307.50
    1 in stock
  • fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 50 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
    Part No: ONS-SI-155-L1-RF
    £362.61
    1 in stock
  • XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 50 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1559.79 nm - remanufactured
    Part No: ONSXC10G-EP59.7-RF
    £3,296.43
    2 in stock
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb FICON - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
    Part No: ONS-SE-4G-MM-RF
    £230.75
    1 in stock
  • Transceiver - 1525-1565 nm - remanufactured - for ONS 15216
    Part No: 15216-DCU-100-RF
    £1,021.89
    3 in stock
  • GigE - 1000Base-ZX - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF
    Part No: ONS-SI-GE-ZX-RF
    £1,316.93
    1 in stock
  • GigE, SONET/SDH - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=
    Part No: ONS-SE-Z1-RF
    £964.21
    5 in stock
  • GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - refurbished - for P/N: CPT-50-44GE-AC=
    Part No: ONS-SE-GE-BXD-RF
    £395.57
    3 in stock
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
    Part No: ONS-SE-4G-SM-RF
    £395.57
    1 in stock
  • SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1531.12 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
    Part No: ONSSC+10GEP31.1-RF
    £2,637.15
    1 in stock
  • SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1531.90 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
    Part No: ONSSC+10GEP31.9-RF
    £2,637.15
    2 in stock