Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
7 in stock Expected 23/06/20
Manufacturer Cisco
Part number DS-SFP-FCGE-SW-RF
  • £166.74 Excl VAT