Cisco Small Business MFEBX1

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX20-U - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm - refurbished
2 in stock Expected 23/06/20
Manufacturer Cisco
Part number MFEBX1-RF
  • £90.04 Excl VAT
  • Information
    • Delivers PoE connectivity to 802.3at compliant endpoint devices and backward compatible with 802.3af
    • Compact design fits easily in WLAN access point installations
    • Gigabit LAN ports provide high-speed connectivity to the LAN and endpoint device
    • Adds PoE capability to a non-PoE Ethernet switch or router
    100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files