AddOn Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP, 2248TP-E, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
100+ in stock Expected 08/07/20
Manufacturer AddOn
Part number FET-10G-AO
  • £152 Excl VAT